Cgpeers.Com - Info

cgpeers receives about 36,819 unique visitors and 268,782 (7.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $487,693.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cgpeers.com is ranked number 15,828 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98144, Netherlands and links to network IP address 89.248.162.151.

About - Cgpeers.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$487,693.35
Daily Revenue:
$294.56
Monthly Revenue:
$8,836.80
Yearly Revenue:
$107,514.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,819
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,104,570
Daily Pageviews:
268,782 (7.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,828 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
132
Average Load Time:
(790 ms) 77 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.2%26.5%12705
India 13.4%15.1%11336
Turkey 5.0%3.6%6187
Brazil 3.4%3.1%16312
China 3.3%1.2%31577
Australia 3.3%2.1%8650
United Kingdom 3.2%3.7%14564
Iran 3.0%3.2%8306
Egypt 2.9%2.5%4824
Vietnam 2.7%1.9%4329
Portugal 2.5%3.2%3184
Norway 2.1%2.3%3956
Belarus 1.9%1.4%1843
Bangladesh 1.8%1.4%4030
Canada 1.4%1.2%25100
Romania 1.3%1.8%7160
France 1.1%1.3%35120
Spain 1.1%1.0%30856
Italy 1.0%0.6%37365
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%28726
Switzerland 0.9%1.4%7701
Singapore 0.8%1.0%10511
Greece 0.8%1.4%13275

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cgpeers.com
100.00%100.00%7.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
20,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
21,833
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
20,598
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush cgpeers.com
Domain:
  cgpeers.com
Rank:
  826061
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  649
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  161
Facebook shares:
  1,738
Facebook comments:
  263
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,162
Tweets:
  108
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  33
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
89.248.162.151
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel Network 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98144
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 89.248.162.151

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:19:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.248.162.151 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cgflux.co
Rname sysadmin.cgflux.co
Serial Number 2014121801
Refresh 7200
Retry 540
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.cgflux.co 3596
NS ns1.cgflux.co 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-03
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: CGPEERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1609474460_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-21T12:25:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-03T15:37:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-03T15:37:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Registrant Organization: PRQ INET KB
Registrant Street: BOX 1206
Registrant City: STOCKHOLM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 114 79
Registrant Country: SE
Registrant Phone: +46.737721056
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Admin Organization: PRQ INET KB
Admin Street: BOX 1206
Admin City: STOCKHOLM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 114 79
Admin Country: SE
Admin Phone: +46.737721056
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Tech Organization: PRQ INET KB
Tech Street: BOX 1206
Tech City: STOCKHOLM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 114 79
Tech Country: SE
Tech Phone: +46.737721056
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CGFLUX.CO
Name Server: NS2.CGFLUX.CO
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-21T12:25:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CGPEERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.CGFLUX.CO
Name Server: NS2.CGFLUX.CO
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-oct-2014
Creation Date: 03-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:19:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cgpeers.com widget
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

life-host.info
2 mins
sn***.com
4 mins
xposy.com
11 mins
petomorrow.jp
15 mins
***ria.tv
16 mins
baodautu.vn
21 mins
cam2tv.com
21 mins
fast.fztvseries.mobi
22 mins
androidsvn.com
24 mins
candom.org
25 mins
legituniverso.com
42 mins
bosston.com.au
45 mins
chocolate.loli.dance
52 mins
videotrailer.fulba.com
52 mins
gfxfree.net
52 mins
***identity.com
55 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.