Cgpeers.Com - Info

cgpeers receives about 36,819 unique visitors and 268,782 (7.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $487,693.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cgpeers.com is ranked number 15,828 in the world and 0.008% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98144, Netherlands and links to network IP address 89.248.162.151.

About - Cgpeers.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$487,693.35
Daily Revenue:
$294.56
Monthly Revenue:
$8,836.80
Yearly Revenue:
$107,514.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,819
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,104,570
Daily Pageviews:
268,782 (7.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,828 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.008% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
132
Average Load Time:
(790 ms) 77 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.2%26.5%12705
India 13.4%15.1%11336
Turkey 5.0%3.6%6187
Brazil 3.4%3.1%16312
China 3.3%1.2%31577
Australia 3.3%2.1%8650
United Kingdom 3.2%3.7%14564
Iran 3.0%3.2%8306
Egypt 2.9%2.5%4824
Vietnam 2.7%1.9%4329
Portugal 2.5%3.2%3184
Norway 2.1%2.3%3956
Belarus 1.9%1.4%1843
Bangladesh 1.8%1.4%4030
Canada 1.4%1.2%25100
Romania 1.3%1.8%7160
France 1.1%1.3%35120
Spain 1.1%1.0%30856
Italy 1.0%0.6%37365
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%28726
Switzerland 0.9%1.4%7701
Singapore 0.8%1.0%10511
Greece 0.8%1.4%13275

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cgpeers.com
100.00%100.00%7.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
20,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
21,833
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
20,598
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush cgpeers.com
Domain:
  cgpeers.com
Rank:
  826061
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  649
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  161
Facebook shares:
  1,738
Facebook comments:
  263
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,162
Tweets:
  108
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  33
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
89.248.162.151
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel Network 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98144
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 89.248.162.151

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:19:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.248.162.151 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cgflux.co
Rname sysadmin.cgflux.co
Serial Number 2014121801
Refresh 7200
Retry 540
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.cgflux.co 3596
NS ns1.cgflux.co 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-03
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: CGPEERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1609474460_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-21T12:25:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-03T15:37:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-03T15:37:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Registrant Organization: PRQ INET KB
Registrant Street: BOX 1206
Registrant City: STOCKHOLM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 114 79
Registrant Country: SE
Registrant Phone: +46.737721056
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Admin Organization: PRQ INET KB
Admin Street: BOX 1206
Admin City: STOCKHOLM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 114 79
Admin Country: SE
Admin Phone: +46.737721056
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Tech Organization: PRQ INET KB
Tech Street: BOX 1206
Tech City: STOCKHOLM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 114 79
Tech Country: SE
Tech Phone: +46.737721056
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CGFLUX.CO
Name Server: NS2.CGFLUX.CO
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-21T12:25:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CGPEERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.CGFLUX.CO
Name Server: NS2.CGFLUX.CO
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-oct-2014
Creation Date: 03-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:19:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cgpeers.com widget
Last update was 108 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.